Sprechstunden der Lehrer

Stand:Schuljahr 2016/2017
Herr Khaled Abdel Hamid  Mo, 7.Stunde
Herr Mahmoud Abdel Hamid  Do, 6.Stunde
Herr Essam Ahmed  Mi, 4.Stunde
Frau Dina Ali  Mi, 3.Stunde
Frau Hend Ali  Mo, 1.Stunde
Frau Engy Ashoush  Mo, 5.Stunde
Frau Heba Badr  Mi, 6.Stunde
Frau Annette Bock  So, 3.Stunde
Herr Özgür Cosgun  Do, 5.Stunde
Frau Basma Darwiche  Di, 2.Stunde
Frau Noha Dawood  Do, 3.Stunde
Frau Sarah Dittmann  Di, 3.Stunde
Frau Magdalena Dreßel  Do, 5.Stunde
Frau Sabine Eisenhuth  Mi, 5.Stunde
Frau Hala El Badawy  Do, 6.Stunde
Frau Dina El Baradie  Do, 4.Stunde
Frau Samah El Bassiouny  So, 7.Stunde
Frau Sabrina El Halabi  Do, 4.Stunde
Herr Imad El Issami  Mi, 7.Stunde
Frau Maysa El Sayed  Do, 6.Stunde
Herr Ahmed El Shehat  So, 4.Stunde
Herr Ali El Sherbiny  Mi, 2.Stunde
Frau Amina Elsayed  Do, 5.Stunde
Frau Samira Elsayed  Mo, 2.Stunde
Frau Laila Enan  Mo, 5.Stunde
Frau Carola Esch  Mi, 4.Stunde
Herr Matthias Esch  Di, 1.Stunde
Frau Radwa Galal Krätschmar  Mi, 2.Stunde
Frau Dionne Görtzen  Di, 6.Stunde
Frau Heike Grochotzki  Di, 3.Stunde
Frau Julia Hassan  So, 5.Stunde
Frau Roweida Helmy  So bis Mi 1. - 6.Stunde
Frau Kristina Hirling  Di, 3.Stunde
Herr Zoli Hirling  Di, 5.Stunde
Frau Jette Hoppe  Mo, 4.Stunde
Frau Zahraa Hussein  So, 4.Stunde
Herr Mohamed Ibrahim  Mo, 3.Stunde
Frau Siham Ibrahim  So, 6.Stunde
Herr Rainer Katzsch  Mo., 2.Stunde
Herr Stefan Kögler  Di, 6.Stunde
Frau Jasmin Köhler  Mo, 3.Stunde
Frau Maria Kortmann  Mo, 3.Stunde
Herr Tarek Mohamed  So, 8.Stunde
Herr Tobias Odendahl  Mi, 4.Stunde
Frau Mechthild Oschmann  Mo, 2.Stunde
Frau Helena Pinto-Ferreira  Mo, 4.Stunde
Frau Nagea Rabie  Mo, 4.Stunde
Frau Linda Ramsbeck  Mo, 3.Stunde
Frau Hayat Rashad  Di, 4.Stunde
Frau Tamara Rashwan  So, 6.Stunde
Frau Stephanie Rathmer  Di, 3.Stunde
Sprechstunde Sek.I (8.-10. Klasse): Mi, 6.Stunde
Herr Magdy Salah El Din  Mi, 3.Stunde
Herr Friedemann Schenk  Do, 5.Stunde
Herr Fernand Schmit  Mo, 3.Stunde
Frau Kati Staudenmayer  Mi, 4.Stunde
Frau Leonie Stocker  Di, 3.Stunde
Herr Martin Storbeck  So, 5.Stunde
Frau Susanne Storz  So, 2.Stunde
Frau Krisztina Szenftner  Mi, 4.Stunde
Herr Dominik Wagner  Mo, 3.Stunde
Frau Dagmar Weber  Do, 1.Stunde
Frau Stefanie Weber  So, 3.Stunde
Frau Helen Williams  Do, 3.Stunde
Frau Susanna  Winkel  Mo, 5.Stunde
Herr Mehmet Yavuz  So, 4.Stunde
Frau Elke Zahab  Mi, 3.Stunde
Frau Alice Zappe  Mo, 3.Stunde
Herr Frank Zimmermann  Do, 3.Stunde
Sprechstunde Sek.I: Mi, 6.Stunde
Frau Nada Zimmermann  Di, 4.Stunde
Herr Ihab Zinhom  Do, 4.Stunde